Season Fixture

Season
Grade
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
13/U Champ Pool A
20 May 18 9:00AM Casey NA  19 def 2  Sandringham & District NA Court 1 Official result
20 May 18 9:00AM Springvale & District NA  10 def 6  Caulfield & District NA Court 2 Official result
20 May 18 9:00AM Frankston & Districts NA  24 def 6  Nepean NA Court 3 Official result
20 May 18 9:00AM Boroondara NA  3 def by 13  Waverley District NA Court 4 Official result
20 May 18 9:00AM Melbourne East NA  15 def 5  Waverley City NA Court 5 Official result
13/U Champ Pool B
20 May 18 9:00AM Whitehorse Netball  17 def 5  South East FNL Court 6 Official result
20 May 18 9:00AM Doncaster & Districts NA  10 def by 17  Lilydale & Yarra Valley NA Court 7 Official result
20 May 18 9:00AM Waverley Night NA  11 def by 13  Chelsea & District NA Court 8 Official result
20 May 18 9:00AM Kingston & District NA  9 def by 15  Pakenham NA Court 9 Official result
20 May 18 9:00AM Mornington Peninsula NA  11 def 10  Mountain District NA Court 10 Official result
Round 2
13/U Champ Pool A
20 May 18 9:34AM Caulfield & District NA  5 def by 16  Casey NA Court 5 Official result
20 May 18 9:34AM Nepean NA  6 def by 20  Springvale & District NA Court 4 Official result
20 May 18 9:34AM Waverley District NA  13 def 8  Frankston & Districts NA Court 3 Official result
20 May 18 9:34AM Waverley City NA  5 def by 10  Boroondara NA Court 2 Official result
20 May 18 9:34AM Sandringham & District NA  12 def 7  Melbourne East NA Court 1 Official result
13/U Champ Pool B
20 May 18 9:34AM Lilydale & Yarra Valley NA  14 drew 14  Whitehorse Netball Court 10 Official result
20 May 18 9:34AM Chelsea & District NA  14 def 8  Doncaster & Districts NA Court 9 Official result
20 May 18 9:34AM Pakenham NA  8 def by 10  Waverley Night NA Court 8 Official result
20 May 18 9:34AM Mountain District NA  12 def 6  Kingston & District NA Court 7 Official result
20 May 18 9:34AM South East FNL  10 def 8  Mornington Peninsula NA Court 6 Official result
Round 3
13/U Champ Pool A
20 May 18 10:08AM Casey NA  24 def 6  Nepean NA Court 1 Official result
20 May 18 10:08AM Springvale & District NA  9 def by 16  Waverley District NA Court 2 Official result
20 May 18 10:08AM Frankston & Districts NA  9 def 7  Waverley City NA Court 3 Official result
20 May 18 10:08AM Boroondara NA  7 def by 13  Melbourne East NA Court 4 Official result
20 May 18 10:08AM Caulfield & District NA  10 def by 15  Sandringham & District NA Court 5 Official result
13/U Champ Pool B
20 May 18 10:08AM Whitehorse Netball  16 def 11  Chelsea & District NA Court 9 Official result
20 May 18 10:08AM Doncaster & Districts NA  8 def by 10  Pakenham NA Court 6 Official result
20 May 18 10:08AM Waverley Night NA  10 def 9  Mountain District NA Court 7 Official result
20 May 18 10:08AM Kingston & District NA  7 def by 8  Mornington Peninsula NA Court 8 Official result
20 May 18 10:08AM Lilydale & Yarra Valley NA  9 def by 10  South East FNL Court 10 Official result
Round 4
13/U Champ Pool A
20 May 18 10:42AM Waverley District NA  11 def by 16  Casey NA Court 5 Official result
20 May 18 10:42AM Waverley City NA  11 def 9  Springvale & District NA Court 3 Official result
20 May 18 10:42AM Melbourne East NA  10 def by 12  Frankston & Districts NA Court 2 Official result
20 May 18 10:42AM Sandringham & District NA  9 def 7  Boroondara NA Court 1 Official result
20 May 18 10:42AM Caulfield & District NA  15 def 3  Nepean NA Court 4 Official result
13/U Champ Pool B
20 May 18 10:42AM Pakenham NA  10 def by 11  Whitehorse Netball Court 10 Official result
20 May 18 10:42AM Mountain District NA  6 def by 16  Doncaster & Districts NA Court 9 Official result
20 May 18 10:42AM Mornington Peninsula NA  4 def by 17  Waverley Night NA Court 8 Official result
20 May 18 10:42AM South East FNL  7 def by 13  Kingston & District NA Court 6 Official result
20 May 18 10:42AM Lilydale & Yarra Valley NA  9 def 6  Chelsea & District NA Court 7 Official result
Round 5
13/U Champ Pool A
20 May 18 11:16AM Casey NA  14 def 2  Waverley City NA Court 5 Official result
20 May 18 11:16AM Springvale & District NA  14 def 6  Melbourne East NA Court 3 Official result
20 May 18 11:16AM Frankston & Districts NA  14 def 6  Boroondara NA Court 4 Official result
20 May 18 11:16AM Waverley District NA  20 def 4  Caulfield & District NA Court 2 Official result
20 May 18 11:16AM Nepean NA  5 def by 21  Sandringham & District NA Court 1 Official result
13/U Champ Pool B
20 May 18 11:16AM Whitehorse Netball  16 def 7  Mountain District NA Court 6 Official result
20 May 18 11:16AM Doncaster & Districts NA  10 def 5  Mornington Peninsula NA Court 9 Official result
20 May 18 11:16AM Waverley Night NA  12 def by 14  Kingston & District NA Court 7 Official result
20 May 18 11:16AM Pakenham NA  11 def 10  Lilydale & Yarra Valley NA Court 8 Official result
20 May 18 11:16AM Chelsea & District NA  11 drew 11  South East FNL Court 10 Official result
Round 6
13/U Champ Pool A
20 May 18 11:50AM Melbourne East NA  7 def by 16  Casey NA Court 1 Official result
20 May 18 11:50AM Boroondara NA  11 def by 13  Springvale & District NA Court 5 Official result
20 May 18 11:50AM Sandringham & District NA  8 def by 19  Frankston & Districts NA Court 4 Official result
20 May 18 11:50AM Caulfield & District NA  6 def by 10  Waverley City NA Court 3 Official result
20 May 18 11:50AM Nepean NA  3 def by 29  Waverley District NA Court 2 Official result
13/U Champ Pool B
20 May 18 11:50AM Mornington Peninsula NA  10 drew 10  Whitehorse Netball Court 9 Official result
20 May 18 11:50AM Kingston & District NA  11 def 7  Doncaster & Districts NA Court 6 Official result
20 May 18 11:50AM South East FNL  5 def by 16  Waverley Night NA Court 10 Official result
20 May 18 11:50AM Lilydale & Yarra Valley NA  17 def 9  Mountain District NA Court 8 Official result
20 May 18 11:50AM Chelsea & District NA  14 def by 15  Pakenham NA Court 7 Official result
Round 7
13/U Champ Pool A
20 May 18 12:24PM Casey NA  17 def 7  Boroondara NA Court 5 Official result
20 May 18 12:24PM Springvale & District NA  3 def by 12  Frankston & Districts NA Court 2 Official result
20 May 18 12:24PM Melbourne East NA  14 def 7  Caulfield & District NA Court 3 Official result
20 May 18 12:24PM Waverley City NA  9 def 2  Nepean NA Court 4 Official result
20 May 18 12:24PM Waverley District NA  14 def 4  Sandringham & District NA Court 1 Official result
13/U Champ Pool B
20 May 18 12:24PM Whitehorse Netball  12 def by 13  Kingston & District NA Court 9 Official result
20 May 18 12:24PM Doncaster & Districts NA  5 def by 14  Waverley Night NA Court 6 Official result
20 May 18 12:24PM Mornington Peninsula NA  1 def by 10  Lilydale & Yarra Valley NA Court 7 Official result
20 May 18 12:24PM Mountain District NA  7 def by 13  Chelsea & District NA Court 8 Official result
20 May 18 12:24PM Pakenham NA  11 def 9  South East FNL Court 10 Official result
Round 8
13/U Champ Pool A
20 May 18 12:58PM Frankston & Districts NA  9 def by 15  Casey NA Court 3 Official result
20 May 18 12:58PM Sandringham & District NA  13 def 9  Springvale & District NA Court 4 Official result
20 May 18 12:58PM Caulfield & District NA  4 def by 12  Boroondara NA Court 5 Official result
20 May 18 1:15PM Nepean NA  7 def by 14  Melbourne East NA Court 3 Official result
20 May 18 1:15PM Waverley District NA  16 def 1  Waverley City NA Court 4 Official result
13/U Champ Pool B
20 May 18 12:58PM Waverley Night NA  12 def 7  Whitehorse Netball Court 6 Official result
20 May 18 12:58PM South East FNL  10 def by 13  Doncaster & Districts NA Court 7 Official result
20 May 18 1:15PM Lilydale & Yarra Valley NA  14 def 5  Kingston & District NA Court 5 Official result
20 May 18 1:15PM Chelsea & District NA  9 drew 9  Mornington Peninsula NA Court 6 Official result
20 May 18 1:15PM Pakenham NA  18 def 5  Mountain District NA Court 7 Official result
Round 9
13/U Champ Pool A
20 May 18 1:49PM Casey NA  19 def 7  Springvale & District NA Court 3 Official result
20 May 18 1:49PM Frankston & Districts NA  17 def 4  Caulfield & District NA Court 4 Official result
20 May 18 1:49PM Melbourne East NA  6 def by 15  Waverley District NA Court 5 Official result
20 May 18 2:06PM Boroondara NA  25 def 2  Nepean NA Court 3 Official result
20 May 18 2:06PM Waverley City NA  1 def by 18  Sandringham & District NA Court 4 Official result
13/U Champ Pool B
20 May 18 1:49PM Whitehorse Netball  10 def 0  Doncaster & Districts NA Court 6 Official result
20 May 18 1:49PM Waverley Night NA  14 def 9  Lilydale & Yarra Valley NA Court 7 Official result
20 May 18 2:06PM Kingston & District NA  11 def by 13  Chelsea & District NA Court 5 Official result
20 May 18 2:06PM Mornington Peninsula NA  7 def by 18  Pakenham NA Court 7 Official result
20 May 18 2:06PM Mountain District NA  12 def 7  South East FNL Court 6 Official result
SEMI FINALS
20 May 18 2:43PM Casey NA  16 def 8  Pakenham NA Court 4 Official result
20 May 18 2:43PM Waverley Night NA  3 def by 18  Waverley District NA Court 3 Official result
FINAL
20 May 18 3:19PM Casey NA  11 def by 19  Waverley District NA Court 3 Official result

Fixture Last updated: 3 Oct 18 10:15AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.